Cattle.com

El Dorado 277

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/30/1982 (42 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #506341 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: El Dorado 277.

Pedigree

GIBINBA 288/1
HLE EL PRESIDENTE 1/206
GIBINBA 840
MCKELLAR RIO NEGRO 770
MS NOGALUS NEGRO 773
CHEROKEE NEGRO 882

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2568