Cattle.com

Eagle Scout 2CA

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 1/4/1996 (23 yrs)
Registration: #246389
Aliases: Eagle Scout.

Pedigree

BLK CHAMP VISION 50A PCA
EAGLE VISION 1CA
PARTISOVER CARLENA 459
VALVOLINE 2CA
RSE MISS VAL 96Z 1CA
Angus

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 7 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$46,000 Drew Miller Cattle C
Heifer · 11/2/2015
$15,000 Sennett Cattle and D
Heifer · 9/7/2015
$10,000 Factory Direct Elite
Heifer · 10/9/2016
$6,750 Moore Land and Cattl
Heifer · 11/29/2014
$5,800 HXC Eastern Xposure
Cow · 2/2/2008
$5,700 Horsley Brothers Eas
Bull · 2/2/2013
$4,250 Sennett Cattle and D
Bull · 9/7/2015
$4,100 HXC Eastern Xposure
Cow · 2/2/2008
$3,250 The Program Bull Sal
Bull · 2/2/2015
$3,000 KQM & Friends Vol. I
Heifer · 10/27/2018
$2,800 2008 National Wester
Bull · 1/20/2008
$2,500 KQM & Friends Vol. I
Heifer · 10/27/2018
$2,000 2008 National Wester
Bull · 1/20/2008
$1,800 KQM & Friends Vol. I
Heifer · 10/27/2018
$35 The 13th Frozen Gold
Semen · 3/14/2014
$30 The 13th Frozen Gold
Semen · 3/14/2014