Cattle.com

Dreamboat 037E2

Dreamboat 037E2

General Info

Breed:
Born: 3/1/2017 (7 yrs)
Owned By: Wendt Rnaches, Briggs Ranches
Registration: #20172429
Aliases: Briggs Vegas 037E2.

Pedigree

NA
777 411 Vegas
NA
KJ Phillips Pocket 3/1
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 20 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2021.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$16,000 EXCELL SANTA GERTRUD
Heifer · 3/16/2023
$16,000 EXCELL SANTA GERTRUD
Heifer · 3/16/2023
$14,500 Super Santa Sale 2-1
Pair · 2/18/2023
$12,000 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$11,000 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/31/2021
$8,750 EXCELL SANTA GERTRUD
Bull · 3/16/2023
$8,000 EXCELL SANTA GERTRUD
Heifer · 3/16/2023
$6,750 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$6,000 Super Santa Sale 2-1
Heifer · 2/18/2023
$5,250 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$5,000 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$5,000 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$4,750 Super Santa Sale 2-1
Heifer · 2/18/2023
$4,500 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$4,000 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$3,750 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$3,500 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/31/2021
$3,500 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/31/2021
$3,250 WENDT RANCHES BABY D
Heifer · 8/29/2023
$1,500 EXCELL SANTA GERTRUD
Embryo · 3/16/2023
8837