Cattle.com

Dream Boy Navasota 89/1

Dream Boy Navasota 89/1

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/17/1995 (26 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #734191 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Dream Boy "Navasota"89/1, Navasota.

Pedigree

(=)JDH MR SUPERCALC MANS
+MR. V8 189/4
MISS V8 906/2
+MR. V8 666/3
+MISS V8 423/4
MISS V8 557/3

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $20
5 in stock

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2667