Cattle.com

Dr Oz 34W

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/2/2010 (10 yrs)
Owned By: Phil Reemtsma, Bill Clark, Matt Olson
Registration: #438108
Aliases: Doctor Oz.

Pedigree

Who Made Who
Doctor Who
Veld Queen
Cowan's Ali
ICS Hannah Montana
Fitz Miss Meyer

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 31 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$120 All Time (2)

Top Sellers

$11,500 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$9,000 Foxy Ladies Sale Fel
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2015
$8,251 Habeger Show Stock A
Heifer · 10/19/2015
$6,750 The Pursuit Bred Fem
Bred Heifer · 12/27/2018
$6,500 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$5,250 Johnson Show Cattle
Heifer · 11/3/2015
$5,000 Ladies of Fall Onlin
Heifer · 11/6/2016
$5,000 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$4,775 Weis Cattle Online S
Heifer · 9/25/2017
$4,750 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$4,600 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/3/2015
$4,250 Curtin Online Steer
Heifer · 9/19/2016
$3,750 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,600 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,600 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,500 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,400 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/3/2015
$3,200 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,100 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
$3,000 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2016
6120