Cattle.com

Dont Stop Believin

Dont Stop Believin

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 2/12/2013 (8 yrs)
Owned By: James Bright and Leo Brothers Show Steers
Aliases: Don't Stop Believin 4Z, Don't Stop Believin'.

Pedigree

NA
Believe in Me
NA
Doctor Who
NA
NA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

5710