Cattle.com

Deja Vu

Deja Vu

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/14/1997 (23 yrs)
Registration: #NA
Aliases: Dejavue.

Pedigree

FULL THROTTLE
FULL FLUSH
POWER PLANT X BUCK
TJ (SIMMENTAL)
COMMERCIAL DAM
MAINE X ANGUS

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$325 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Embryos · 4/26/2008