Cattle.com

Deja Vu

Deja Vu

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/14/1997 (25 yrs)
Registration: #NA
Aliases: Dejavue.

Pedigree

FULL THROTTLE
FULL FLUSH
POWER PLANT X BUCK
TJ (SIMMENTAL)
COMMERCIAL DAM
MAINE X ANGUS

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$81 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,500 DON TREINEN TRIBUTE
Bred Cow · 2/8/2022
$1,900 Vickland Show Cattle
Steer · 10/8/2014
$325 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Embryos · 4/26/2008
$100 Halbach Cattle Fall
Semen · 11/10/2020
$61 The Pursuit Bred Fem
Semen · 12/9/2020
1750