Cattle.com

De Bull CAX

PHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 8/10/1992 (28 yrs)
Owned By:
Aliases: DeBull.
Cane Codes: XX244

Pedigree

BC TOTAL POWER 2CA (2CA P 164694)
TOTAL PLAY CAX (1CM S 187623)
MS DIXIELAND DELIGHT CAX (CAX S 168596)
CARLYLE 113D (H 2646)
BLACK STAR 007Z (P 243748)
MA X AN (F95677)

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,400 Farrer Stock Farm Dy
Bred Cow · 11/29/2013
$4,200 Martin Livestock Dre
Bred Cow · 11/30/2014
$3,500 2009 Dream Girls Sal
Bred Heifer · 11/29/2009
$2,500 Farrer Stock Farms D
Bred Cow · 11/25/2011
$2,250 Farrer Stock Farms D
Bred Cow · 11/25/2011
$1,850 Farrer Stock Farm Dy
Bred Cow · 11/29/2013
$1,600 Steinke Shorthorns O
Steer · 10/5/2015
$1,450 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$1,400 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$210 Brookwood Farms Embr
Embryo · 4/9/2014
$20 1st Annual Genetic G
Semen · 4/8/2014
$18 Boysel Genetics Onli
Semen · 2/17/2015
$16 The Elite Maine-Anjo
Semen · 4/17/2013
$10 Boysel Genetics Onli
Semen · 4/8/2013
$10 Justin Holloway Show
Semen · 4/16/2013
$10 MW Genetics Online S
Semen · 1/13/2015
$10 The Elite Maine-Anjo
Semen · 4/17/2013
$10 Wagner Cattle Online
Semen · 5/6/2014
$6 Top Notch Cattle Com
Semen · 2/3/2016
64