Cattle.com

Data Bank

Data Bank
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine-Anjou
Born: 3/25/2015 (5 yrs)
Owned By: Griswold, Blind Badger Ranch and Tolle Show Cattle
Registration: #464046
Aliases: BNWZ Data Bank 1311C ET.

Pedigree

GVC STATESMAN 4R
BBN X2 201X
BOSS BEAUTY 84M
SLC SOONER 101M
BNWZ CALYPSO 28Y
DLB MISS WHISKEY 2T

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 45 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2018.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$31 Past 60-days (1)
$28 Past 6-Mo. (6)
$29 Past Year (8)
$28 All Time (16)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$305 Past Year (2)
$305 All Time (2)

Top Sellers

$19,500 Flash & Function Onl
Heifer · 10/21/2019
$16,000 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/10/2019
$12,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/15/2018
$9,850 Sieck Show Cattle On
Heifer · 9/23/2018
$7,500 JA Cattle Online Sal
Heifer · 9/15/2019
$7,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/19/2019
$7,250 MPJ Cattle Company O
Heifer · 9/22/2020
$6,501 Capatske Cattle Co a
Heifer · 9/10/2018
$6,500 Gradert Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/16/2020
$6,500 Smith Family Show Ca
Heifer · 9/10/2019
$6,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/15/2018
$5,750 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/6/2019
$5,600 NWSS - Maine-Anjou "
Bull · 1/18/2020
$5,500 Bracker Livestock an
Heifer · 9/20/2020
$5,250 JA Cattle Online Sal
Heifer · 9/15/2019
$4,750 Herdman Family Cattl
Heifer · 8/30/2020
$4,250 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/15/2018
$3,750 Bracker Livestock an
Heifer · 9/20/2020
$3,500 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 9/10/2020
$3,250 Graves Cattle Co Ste
Heifer · 5/5/2019
6388