Cattle.com

Daddy of Em All

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 4/10/2011 (10 yrs)
Owned By: M Lazy Heart, Launter
Registration: #359259
Aliases: PDM Daddy of 'Em All 1Y.

Pedigree

GEF DIRTY HARRY
RJG REDEMPTION
KAJG COOKIE
Doctor Who
PEPPERMINT TWIST
MISS HALEY 332M

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 41 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$21 All Time (79)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,750 Goeken Cattle Online
Heifer · 9/23/2015
$8,500 M Lazy Heart Ranch's
Steer · 6/5/2014
$7,000 M Lazy Heart Ranch's
Heifer · 6/5/2014
$6,750 John Knowles Club Ca
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$6,500 Weber Club Calves On
Steer · 10/16/2013
$5,250 Bruns, Criner, Jacks
Steer · 2/13/2016
$5,000 M Lazy Heart Ranch's
Steer · 6/5/2014
$4,250 M Lazy Heart Ranch's
Heifer · 6/5/2014
$4,250 Weber Show Cattle On
Steer · 10/7/2014
$4,005 Weber Show Cattle On
Steer · 11/30/2014
$4,000 Thompson and Forman
Steer · 10/29/2015
$3,500 M Lazy Heart Ranch O
Heifer · 10/13/2016
$3,500 Sedlacek Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/16/2013
$3,500 Voegele Show Cattle
Steer · 11/12/2015
$3,500 Weber Club Calves On
Heifer · 10/16/2013
$3,250 Bellar Cattle Co Onl
Steer · 11/10/2015
$3,250 Moonen Cattle Co The
Heifer · 12/20/2015
$3,000 Crossroads Online Cl
Bred Heifer · 10/11/2016
$2,751 Highland County Circ
Heifer · 8/30/2015
$2,750 Netzke Brothers Onli
Steer · 9/21/2015
5881