Cattle.com

DNC NFL G101

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/18/1997 (23 yrs)
Registration: #236881
Aliases: NFL.

Pedigree

POWER PLANT
DJ CAESAR C328
DE A48
DRAFT PICK
DNC MISS ERICA E26
na

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.