Cattle.com

DB Hard Drive ET

General Info

Breed: Polled Hereford
Born: 4/26/2003 (16 yrs)
Registration: #42424651
Aliases: Hard Drive.
Cane Codes: 049SM01624

Pedigree

REMITALL EMBRACER 8E
REMITALL ONLINE 122L
REMITALL CATALINA 24H
K&B SUMMIT 8103
B&S MISS SUMMIT 145E
B&S INCRD MS 101 4ET

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$40

Top Sellers

$8,500 Hoffman Ranch and Co
Flush · 9/29/2014
$3,000 Desert Mart Sale Lar
Heifer · 11/17/2011
$1,400 Desert Mart Sale Lar
Heifer · 11/17/2011