Cattle.com

DAJS ALL STAR M243

DAJS ALL STAR M243

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 10/2/2002 (17 yrs)
Registration: #14282015
Aliases: All Star.
Cane Codes: 56AN086

Pedigree

S A F FAME
FAMOUS 7001
T K KAREN 1369
LEACHMAN SAUGAHATCHEE 3000C
D A J S LAUREN K024
D A J S ELECTRESS G704

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$25

Top Sellers

$4,250 Glamour Girls Online
Heifer · 4/1/2012
$3,400 KB Cattle Company Co
Bred Cow · 5/31/2014
$3,100 KB Cattle Company Co
Bred Cow · 5/31/2014