Cattle.com

C&C MCKINLEY 3000 EXAR

C&C MCKINLEY 3000 EXAR

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/1/2013 (9 yrs)
Owned By: Express Angus Ranches, Ryan Callahan
Registration: #17610661
Aliases: C and C MCKINLEY 3000 EXAR.

Pedigree

EXG RS First Rate S903 R3
Dameron First Class
Dameron Northern Miss 3114
BR Midland
RAC Winnie 7456
WK Winnie 7305

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 170 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$32 All Time (16)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$70,000 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$60,000 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$40,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/12/2016
$37,500 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$26,000 Bases Loaded Elite A
Heifer · 1/10/2017
$26,000 Basin Loaded Elite A
Heifer · 1/10/2017
$20,000 Bob Jon Farm Online
Heifer · 11/25/2015
$20,000 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$18,250 Hoffman Ranch Female
Heifer · 9/26/2016
$17,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/12/2016
$17,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/11/2017
$16,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/12/2016
$16,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/12/2016
$15,000 Hoffman Ranch Female
Heifer · 9/26/2016
$15,000 Meysenburg Show Catt
Steer · 10/10/2018
$15,000 The 2015 National An
Pregnancy · 12/6/2015
$15,000 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$15,000 The Big Event Expres
Heifer · 8/22/2015
$12,500 Prairie View Angus F
Heifer · 4/6/2018
$12,500 Sullivan Farms Elite
Bred Heifer · 2/17/2020
6090