Cattle.com

Csonka of Brinks 30R4

General Info

Breed: Brangus
Born: 1/28/2005 (16 yrs)
Registration: #R10004209
Aliases: Csonka.
Cane Codes: 56BN439

Pedigree

Cadence of Brinks
Lead Gun of Brinks 222K14
Miss BB New Big Easy 222E55
Uppercut of Brinks 14J8
Miss Brinks Uppercut 30L18
Miss Brinks Sundance 30J32

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 9 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$29,000 Ideal Video Producti
Bred Cow · 2/28/2013
$7,250 GENETRUST Brangus Ap
Pair · 4/30/2011
$6,500 GENETRUST Brangus Ap
Heifer · 4/30/2011
$6,000 GENETRUST Brangus Ap
Heifer · 4/30/2011
$3,000 GENETRUST Brangus Ap
Heifer · 4/30/2011
$2,500 2009 San Antonio Sto
Bull · 2/11/2009
$2,500 2009 San Antonio Sto
Bull · 2/11/2009
$2,000 2009 San Antonio Sto
Bull · 2/11/2009
$1,500 Ideal Video Producti
Flush · 2/28/2013
1756