Cattle.com

Cooley CRK7118 116P2

Cooley CRK7118 116P2

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 9/26/2004 (17 yrs)
Registration: #M697571
Aliases: George.
Cane Codes: 029HC00006, 029MA00011, 56CH102

Pedigree

HOODOO 5076
HOODOO CROOK 7118
MISS HOODOO ZT036
HOODOO GEORGE'S 7075
HOODOO MS GEORGE Z0116
MISS HOODOO Z6096

Bulls Sired

Semen Suppliers

SEK $20

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$39,000 Cream of the Crop 20
Bull · 6/8/2013
$30,000 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$18,000 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$17,000 Sullivan Ranch Bred
Bred Heifer · 2/6/2017
$15,500 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$12,400 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$11,800 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$11,500 Black Hereford Ranch
Pair · 6/7/2014
$10,500 Heart of the Herd- S
Bred Heifer · 10/14/2011
$10,500 Sullivan Ranch Bred
Bred Heifer · 2/6/2017
$8,750 Cream of the Crop 20
Bred Cow · 6/8/2013
$8,500 Cream of the Crop 20
Bull · 6/8/2013
$8,500 Cream of the Crop Fe
Fall Heifer · 6/5/2010
$8,300 Cream of the Crop 20
Fall Bred Heifer · 6/4/2011
$8,000 Cream of the Crop 20
Fall Bred Heifer · 6/4/2011
$8,000 Cream of the Crop 20
Fall Bred Heifer · 6/4/2011
$8,000 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Cow · 1/26/2013
$7,500 Bird Cattle Co Produ
Bred Cow · 4/27/2014
$7,500 Shaw Farms Spring Fl
Bull · 5/20/2012
$7,100 Power in the Blood S
Bred Heifer · 12/3/2011
1788