Cattle.com

Conley Express 7211

Conley Express 7211

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/27/2017 (3 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18941522
Aliases: Conley Express.

Pedigree

NA
Sma Watchout 482
NA
Silveiras Style 9303
DPL Sandy 3040
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 84 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2019.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$75 Past 30-days (2)
$73 Past 60-days (3)
$73 Past 6-Mo. (3)
$73 Past Year (3)
$73 All Time (3)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$340 Past 30-days (1)
$340 Past 60-days (1)
$340 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$340 Past Year (1)
$340 All Time (1)

Top Sellers

$115,000 Express Ranches The
Heifer · 8/15/2020
$100,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$70,000 Express Ranches The
Heifer · 8/15/2020
$70,000 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/20/2019
$51,500 Maplecrest Farms-Spr
Heifer · 10/20/2020
$50,000 Cates Farms Star Sea
Heifer · 9/5/2020
$45,000 Cates Farms Star Sea
Heifer · 9/5/2020
$30,000 Express Ranches The
Heifer · 8/15/2020
$25,000 Bases Loaded Angus S
Heifer · 1/15/2019
$23,000 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/20/2019
$21,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$16,500 Maplecrest Farms-Spr
Heifer · 10/20/2020
$15,000 T/R and JPDL Cattle
Heifer · 12/19/2019
$13,500 Covergirls and Bad B
Heifer · 10/13/2020
$12,500 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$12,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$11,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$10,250 Express Ranches The
Heifer · 8/15/2020
$10,000 Express Ranches Hono
Heifer · 3/14/2020
$10,000 Express Ranches The
Heifer · 8/15/2020
6303