Cattle.com

Coleman Charlo

Coleman Charlo

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 8/11/2010 (11 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #16879074
Aliases: COLEMAN CHARLO 0256.
Cane Codes: 14AN426

Pedigree

OCC FOCUS 813F
O C C Paxton 730P
OCC BLACKBIRD 736K
SITZ TRAVELER 8180
BOHI ABIGALE 6014
SAV ABIGALE 6062

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$19,000 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Heifer · 10/7/2014
$15,500 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$12,000 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Heifer · 10/7/2014
$12,000 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Heifer · 10/7/2014
$8,000 Bobo Cattle Complete
Bred Heifer · 8/1/2015
$7,500 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$7,500 Coleman % Angus Ranc
Heifer · 10/7/2014
$7,000 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$6,500 Bobo Cattle Complete
Bred Heifer · 8/1/2015
$5,000 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$5,000 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,750 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,750 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,750 Bobo Cattle Complete
Pregnancy · 8/1/2015
$3,500 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,400 Griswold Cattle Gras
Bull · 4/13/2019
$3,250 Bobo Cattle Complete
Pregnancy · 8/1/2015
$3,250 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,250 Bobo Cattle Complete
Heifer · 8/1/2015
$3,100 Western Exposure 1-2
Bred Heifer · 1/2/2021
6494