Cattle.com

Colburn Creed

Colburn Creed

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/2/2015 (5 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18418469
Aliases: COLBURN CREED 5770.

Pedigree

S A V Bismarck 5682
Bushs Unbelievable 423
Bushs Blackbird 8708
Silveiras Style 9303
Silveiras Saras Dream 1339
EXG Saras Dream S609 R3

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 9 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2017.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$50 Past 60-days (4)
$50 Past 6-Mo. (10)
$50 Past Year (10)
$118 All Time (15)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$6,250 Colburn Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/30/2017
$5,000 Colburn Cattle Co. O
Heifer · 11/2/2017
$4,500 Willow Springs The I
Heifer · 12/1/2018
$3,750 Colburn Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/30/2017
$3,750 Willow Springs Cattl
heifer · 10/9/2018
$3,750 CK3 Cattle – JK Angu
Heifer · 11/26/2018
$3,000 Colburn Cattle Co. O
Heifer · 11/2/2017
$2,800 Willow Springs Cattl
Heifer · 10/9/2018
$2,600 Weigel's Steer Pit O
Steer · 9/16/2018
$2,400 Willow Springs The I
Heifer · 12/1/2018
$1,300 Colburn Cattle Co. O
Heifer · 11/2/2017
$1,300 Colburn Cattle Co. O
Heifer · 11/2/2017
$500 Colburn Cattle Compa
Embryo · 4/30/2018
$350 Colburn Cattle Compa
Semen · 10/30/2017
$300 Stepping Stone Genet
Semen · 11/11/2017
$300 Maternal Legends Qua
Semen · 10/14/2018
$281 Colburn Cattle Co. A
Semen · 4/18/2017
$281 Colburn Cattle Co. A
Semen · 4/18/2017
$250 Colburn Cattle Compa
Semen · 10/30/2017
$230 Donor Solutions Gene
Sexed Semen · 1/3/2017
6419