Cattle.com

Colburn Focus 8799

Colburn Focus 8799

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 11/5/2018 (4 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #19571969
Aliases: CCC FOCUS 8799.

Pedigree

S A V Brilliance 8077
PVF Insight 0129
PVF Missie 790
Silveiras Style 9303
Silveiras Saras Dream 1339
EXG Saras Dream S609 R3

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$30 All Time (10)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$30 Colburn Cattle Co Fr
Semen · 3/31/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co Fr
Semen · 3/31/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co Fr
Semen · 3/31/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co Fr
Semen · 3/31/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co Fr
Semen · 3/31/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co. F
Semen · 7/21/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co. F
Semen · 7/21/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co. F
Semen · 7/21/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co. F
Semen · 7/21/2020
$30 Colburn Cattle Co. F
Semen · 7/21/2020
6410