Cattle.com

CSU Aggie Ambush 4109

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/18/1994 (25 yrs)
Owned By: Select Sires Inc
Registration: #12296482
Aliases: C S U Aggie Ambush 4109.

Pedigree

Bandolier Eston Durness 42B
Paramont Ambush 2172
E W S Miss Burgess 1720
G D A R Traveler 71
C S U Miss 71 Traveler 2131
C S U Miss Emulation 9109

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.