Cattle.com

CMAC Hard Core

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/8/2003 (17 yrs)
Registration: #323178
Aliases: Hard Core.
Cane Codes: MA651

Pedigree

RSG PAY OFF 805E MCF
MCF MR DEBS GIRL PAYOFF
CALBERTA PAYDIRT 169C
FGJ HABANERO
CMAC DANDY'S SAMANTHA ET
C&D SWEET DANDY

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 36 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$25

Top Sellers

$15,000 The Winner's Circle
Bred Cow · 12/29/2012
$12,500 2009 Maine-Anjou Cat
Bull · 1/17/2009
$10,000 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$6,000 National Maine-Anjou
Flush · 1/20/2008
$5,400 Bushy Park Farm Trad
Bred Cow · 10/22/2016
$5,100 Maine Focus Sale 201
Flush · 11/12/2011
$5,000 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$4,250 Ohio Beef Expo- Main
Bull · 3/17/2012
$4,000 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$3,800 The Winner's Circle
Bred Cow · 12/29/2013
$3,600 The Winning Traditio
Bred Cow · 12/19/2014
$3,300 McLemore Farms Winni
Bred Cow · 6/19/2015
$3,100 The Winning Traditio
Bred Cow · 12/19/2014
$3,000 KNP Production Sale
Bull · 4/25/2009
$2,900 KNP Production Sale
Bull · 4/25/2009
$2,900 Nagel Cattle 2010
· 2/26/2010
$2,400 Nagel Cattle 2010
· 2/26/2010
$2,200 National Western Mai
Bull · 1/16/2010
$2,100 Cowtime 2013
Bred Cow · 12/1/2013
$2,000 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008