Cattle.com

CH High Roller 756 ET

CH High Roller 756 ET

General Info

Breed: Hereford
Born: 9/28/2017 (7 yrs)
Owned By: Blagg Herefords, K Graham Blagg, Curry Herefords, Perry Show Cattle and Griswold Cattle Co
Registration: #43875385
Aliases: CH High Roller 756.

Pedigree

NA
TKR KU ROLL THE DICE 1326
NA
NA
CH MAGIE 8023
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 62 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $75
Midwest Genetics $75
Pure Beef Genetics $75

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$239 Past 6-Mo. (4)
$227 Past Year (6)
$186 All Time (8)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$79,000 CAMPBELL/WARD ONLINE
Heifer · 12/17/2023
$60,000 BADGER SOUTHERN SELE
Heifer · 10/2/2022
$55,000 WEIS CATTLE ONLINE F
Heifer · 10/17/2022
$41,250 Perry Show Cattle &
Heifer · 10/15/2022
$30,500 BROWER & CRAFT FEMAL
Heifer · 10/17/2022
$29,500 FLASH & FUNCTION ONL
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$25,000 BADGER SOUTHERN SELE
Heifer · 10/2/2022
$24,000 BADGER SOUTHERN SELE
Heifer · 10/2/2022
$21,000 WEIS CATTLE ONLINE F
Heifer · 10/15/2023
$20,000 BADGER SOUTHERN SELE
Heifer · 10/2/2022
$11,500 HR Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/21/2023
$11,000 BADGER SOUTHERN SELE
Heifer · 10/2/2022
$10,500 GRIMMEL GIRLS/GRIMME
Heifer · 4/4/2023
$9,500 LE GRAND HEREFORD H
Heifer · 10/8/2023
$9,000 LAFRENTZ CATTLE HEIF
Heifer · 10/26/2023
$9,000 T/R CATTLE COMPANY F
Heifer · 12/17/2023
$7,750 FLASH & FUNCTION ONL
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$7,250 GRIMMEL GIRLS / GRIM
Heifer · 10/12/2023
$6,000 GRAVES CATTLE CO 11-
Heifer · 11/7/2022
$6,000 Perry Show Cattle &
Heifer · 10/15/2022
7318