Cattle.com

CF Prosperity X

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 5/4/1995 (25 yrs)
Owned By: Bakenhus Shorthorns
Registration: #x3949252
Aliases: CF Prosperity X *x, Prosperity.
Cane Codes: 001AN00755

Pedigree

PHILDON CUNIA DIVIDND
CF TRUMP X
CF CARMELE NG NG 158X
DEERPARK LEADER 13TH
CF FOOLS DIVIDEND 25
HS NOBODY'S FOOL

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,250 Robinett Family Catt
Cow · 3/23/2014
$3,000 Family Legacies- Stu
Bred Heifer · 10/8/2011
$2,750 Welshans and Wolf Sh
Heifer · 3/24/2014
$1,200 Stover Cattle Co. On
Heifer · 3/26/2011