Cattle.com

CDV Waznt Me 78M

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/3/2002 (17 yrs)
Owned By: T. David Shane and Bill & Sherrie McDonnell
Registration: #292222
Aliases: Wazn't Me.
Cane Codes: 138XX2687

Pedigree

NA
DeBull
NA
Reflector
Dakota 34D
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 16 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,000 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bull · 2/2/2008
$4,100 Genetic Progress Sal
Bred Heifer · 5/24/2008
$3,750 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bull · 2/2/2008
$3,600 Guyer Cattle Company
Bred Heifer · 1/12/2008
$3,500 2007 Cream of the Cr
Pair · 6/9/2007
$3,100 Genetic Progress Sal
Bred Heifer · 5/24/2008
$2,600 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$2,400 2008 National Wester
Female · 1/20/2008
$2,300 2008 National Wester
Female · 1/20/2008
$1,900 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,700 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,550 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,500 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,450 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,350 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bull · 2/2/2008
$1,000 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$950 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bull · 2/2/2008
$900 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bull · 2/2/2008