Cattle.com

CCC WC Redemption 7143 PLD ET

CCC WC Redemption 7143 PLD ET

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/8/2017 (5 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #EM893465
Aliases: CCC WC Redemption 7143.

Pedigree

LT RUSHMORE 8060 PLD
CCC WC RESOURCE 417 P
WC CCC BLUE GIRL 1528 P
TR PZC RAPID FIRE 9775 ET
WC ROLLS ROYCE 3177 P ET
WCCC MISS ALLIANCE 428

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 24 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $50
98 in stock

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$65 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$31,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/18/2021
$18,500 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/9/2021
$15,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$15,500 GREEN HILLS CATTLE C
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$12,500 Jackson Cattle Co 10
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$11,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 12/8/2020
$10,200 The Ladies in White
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$6,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/9/2020
$4,750 GREEN HILLS CATTLE C
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$4,250 The Ladies in White
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$4,000 Charolais in the Roc
Bull · 1/19/2020
$3,750 Charolais in the Roc
Bull · 1/19/2020
$3,500 Grand Hills Cattle F
Heifer · 4/16/2020
$3,300 Embryos on Snow 2021
Embryo · 1/8/2021
$3,250 The Ladies in White
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$3,000 Dennert and Eichler
Heifer · 9/22/2021
$2,750 Hankins Farms Fall C
Heifer · 10/5/2020
$2,750 Hankins Farms Fall C
Heifer · 10/5/2020
$2,750 Hankins Farms Fall C
Heifer · 10/5/2020
$2,750 Hankins Farms Fall C
Heifer · 10/5/2020
6486