Cattle.com

CCC WC Redemption 7143 PLD ET

CCC WC Redemption 7143 PLD ET

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/8/2017 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #EM893465
Aliases: CCC WC Redemption 7143.

Pedigree

LT RUSHMORE 8060 PLD
CCC WC RESOURCE 417 P
WC CCC BLUE GIRL 1528 P
TR PZC RAPID FIRE 9775 ET
WC ROLLS ROYCE 3177 P ET
WCCC MISS ALLIANCE 428

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 65 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $50
98 in stock

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$45 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$45 Past Year (1)
$55 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$31,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/18/2021
$20,000 KOLT CATTLE MISTRES
Heifer · 12/13/2022
$18,500 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/9/2021
$17,000 WGB CHAROLAIS THE LA
Heifer · 10/13/2022
$15,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$15,500 GREEN HILLS CATTLE C
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$15,000 BOYERT-CORE FALL BOR
Heifer · 3/7/2023
$13,000 ROSEBUD CATTLE COMPA
Heifer · 12/18/2023
$13,000 SHIRLEY SHOW CATTLE
Heifer · 3/10/2024
$12,500 Jackson Cattle Co 10
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$11,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 12/8/2020
$10,500 FILIPPO FAMILY FARMS
Heifer · 9/23/2023
$10,200 The Ladies in White
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$9,750 BOYERT-CORE FALL BOR
Heifer · 3/7/2023
$9,500 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 1/18/2024
$9,250 KERLEE CATTLE FALL H
Heifer · 3/24/2022
$9,250 SCHULTE-TAKES LIVEST
Heifer · 10/5/2023
$9,000 BOYERT-CORE HEIFER S
Heifer · 10/5/2023
$8,750 GUYER CATTLE COMPANY
Heifer · 11/6/2023
$8,000 DORN & DAAKE ELITE H
Heifer · 10/8/2023
6486