Cattle.com

C.E.O.

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 5/6/2010 (10 yrs)
Owned By: Rolling Hills Farms, Allen's 5X Farm, Elmore Cattle Services
Registration: #2552214
Aliases: KA/RHF C.E.O. .

Pedigree

GWS EBONYS TRADEMARK 6N
LBS The Foreman
LBS MS G3
CNS DREAM ON L186
WAGR HARMONY 702T
3C MELODY M668 BZ

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$105 All Time (5)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$275 Elmore Cattle Servic
Embryos · 11/2/2011
$110 Elmore Cattle Servic
Semen · 11/2/2011
$110 Elmore Cattle Servic
Semen · 11/2/2011
$110 Elmore Cattle Servic
Semen · 11/2/2011
$110 Elmore Cattle Servic
Semen · 11/2/2011
$85 Elmore Cattle Servic
Semen · 11/2/2011