Cattle.com

B/T Smart Choice M207 ET

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 2/3/2002 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Brandenberger / Tucker Cattle Co
Registration: #M637738
Aliases: Smart Choice.
Cane Codes: 56CH075

Pedigree

LHD MR PERFECT Y416
LHD CIGAR E46
LHD MS CLASSIC BELL X613
HOODOO 1011
MISS HOODOO Z6017
HOODOO MS H035

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 37 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,400 Kris Black Fall Bull
Bull · 10/25/2008
$7,800 Lucherk Whos Next 20
Steer · 3/26/2011
$5,500 Lucherk Whos Next 20
Steer · 3/26/2011
$5,000 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Right to Flush · 4/26/2008
$3,250 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Pair · 11/13/2008
$3,000 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Pair · 11/13/2008
$3,000 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Open Heifer · 11/13/2008
$3,000 Lucherk Whos Next 20
Steer · 3/26/2011
$2,900 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Pair · 11/13/2008
$2,900 Lucherk Whos Next 20
Steer · 3/26/2011
$2,750 Schroeder Show Steer
Bull · 5/6/2013
$2,500 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Pair · 11/13/2008
$2,200 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Open Heifer · 11/13/2008
$2,200 Donors Unlimited 201
Pregnancy · 4/30/2011
$2,000 2007 Cream of the Cr
Bred Heifer · 6/9/2007
$2,000 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Heifer · 6/14/2008
$2,000 Camp Cooley Dispersa
Pair · 11/13/2008
$2,000 X Y and Z Club Calve
Steer · 4/19/2015
$1,900 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$1,800 Sullivan Ranch Onlin
Bred Heifer · 6/10/2013
1325