Cattle.com

Bushwacker 944

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/20/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Leachman Cattle Co
Registration: #13284421
Aliases: Bushwacker 3 944 SS.
Cane Codes: 029AN01549, 29AN1549

Pedigree

B C C Bushwacker 41-93
R P 3RD Bushwacker
L B Queen of Spades
B/R New Design 036
R P New Design Miss Juice
R P Miss 200O Juice

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.