Cattle.com

Burns Bull X339U

Burns Bull X339U

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 3/11/1988 (30 yrs)
Owned By: EBLEN & SONS SIMMENTALS
Registration: #1259344
Aliases: X339U.

Pedigree

PERFORMER
BLACK MAX
MISS NICK 175L
BUCK
BURNS COW U339
BURNS COW R339

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$70 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$150 East Texas Simmental
Embryo · 5/7/2013
$70 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Semen · 10/19/2013
$11 Fuller's Frozen Fant
Semen · 2/20/2017