Cattle.com

Belphegor Bingo

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 2/7/1966 (52 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #M27824
Aliases: Belphegor "Bingo", Bingo.
Cane Codes: 029AN01492, 029SM00322

Pedigree

LASCAR
NEWTON
JALOUSE
MATINAL
PERVENCHE
KILMAINE

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$17,000 Red Hot Black Friday
Heifer · 11/23/2018
$9,000 Foster Brothers/Seal
Heifer · 3/6/2017
$7,500 Moonen Cattle Co Onl
Heifer · 12/6/2017
$4,750 Ree Heights Fall Gat
Heifer · 11/20/2017
$4,000 Red Hot Black Friday
Heifer · 11/23/2018
$3,250 Red Hot Black Friday
Heifer · 11/23/2018
$3,000 Foster Brothers/Seal
Bull · 3/6/2017
$60 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$60 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$55 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$50 Foster Brothers Vol
Semen · 4/9/2014
$50 Seale Cattle Online
Semen · 4/18/2017
$45 Seale Cattle Online
Semen · 4/18/2017
$45 Seale Cattle Online
Semen · 4/18/2017