Cattle.com

B A F Limited Edition 372

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/18/2003 (16 yrs)
Registration: #14575589
Aliases: BAF Limited Edition 372.

Pedigree

B&J Krugerrand 6066
B A F Donamere 9196
B&J Barbara 4196
Whitestone Fly Traveler 3006
D B Lady Flyer
Lady West

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.