Cattle.com

BOY Outlier 812

BOY Outlier 812

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/1/2018 (4 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #EM908904
Aliases: BOY Outlier 812 ET, BOY Outlier 812 ET PLD.

Pedigree

LT LONG DISTANCE 9001 PLD
M&M OUTSIDER 4003 PLD
M&M MS CARBINE 1567 PLD
TR PZC MR TURTON 0794 ET
TR MS BERKLY 4711B ET
TR MS MONTELLA 1572Y

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 15 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $75
Midwest Genetics $75
SEK $75

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$46 All Time (4)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$38,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$34,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$34,500 STIERWALT CATTLE &
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$30,500 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$25,000 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$24,500 Weis Cattle Online F
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$22,000 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$20,000 MAPLECREST FARMS &
Heifer · 10/12/2021
$18,000 WILSON CATTLE COMPA
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$16,000 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$15,501 The Ladies in White
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$14,000 JB Show Cattle 9-28-
Heifer · 9/28/2021
$9,000 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$8,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$8,250 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/23/2021
$7,500 Lee Cattle Company 1
Steer · 10/31/2021
$7,000 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$6,500 TREE LANE FARMS ONLI
Bull · 2/28/2022
$5,250 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$5,000 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
6484