Cattle.com

BNC P455

General Info

Breed: Gelbvieh
Born: 3/26/2004 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Charles & Kay Struthers
Aliases: BNC P455 "Raisin the Bar".

Pedigree

JCGR BAR GT EINSTEIN
HAD THE JUDGE ET
CDBG MISS MEG 63F
WAC ELK NIGHT RYDER 522E ET
BNC J914
BNC G743

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

4444