Cattle.com

BNA The Deacon Manso 253

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 7/29/2000 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #802443 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: BNA The Deacon Manso 253.

Pedigree

+MR. V8 189/4
+MR. V8 900/4
(=)JDH MR SUPERCALC MANS
+MR. V8 666/3
+MISS V8 423/4
(+)MR. V8 202/3

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2564