Cattle.com

BKMT Game On 227G

BKMT Game On 227G
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine-Anjou
Born: 3/19/2019 (2 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #505128
Aliases: BKMT GAME ON 227G.

Pedigree

MINN HARD WHISKEY 591Y
BOE Garth
NA
NA
BK JFR Zanella 227
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2021.

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $30
55 in stock
SEK $30
Genesource $30

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$1,450 The Maine Exchange 1
Embryo · 1/9/2021
$1,400 The Maine Exchange 1
Embryo · 1/9/2021
6795