Cattle.com

BIX TAKE CHARGE

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/10/1991 (29 yrs)
Owned By: Bixler Ranch
Aliases: Take Charge.

Pedigree

TWIN CREEK ETULASON
POWER PLANT
DE 310
na
na
na

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.