Cattle.com

BFW Mitten Man Q35P

BFW Mitten Man Q35P

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/15/2004 (16 yrs)
Registration: #337392
Aliases: BFW Mitten Man Q335P, MITTEN MAN Q35P.

Pedigree

DMCC LIMITED EDITION 4F
FJH SPECIAL EDITION 505M
PBAR JAMICA 1E
KGST FEAR THIS
LMJ CONNIE 590
LMJ MISS BLACK BEAU 4590

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 31 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,500 2009 Peak of Perform
Bull · 1/18/2009
$7,000 2009 Maine-Anjou Cat
Bull · 1/17/2009
$5,000 Cattleman's Choice M
Open Heifer · 1/19/2008
$4,500 2009 Maine-Anjou Cat
Bull · 1/17/2009
$4,500 2009 National Wester
Open Heifer · 1/18/2009
$4,200 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$3,900 2008 National Wester
Female · 1/20/2008
$3,700 Maine-Anjou Bright L
Bull · 1/17/2015
$3,500 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$3,000 2009 National Wester
Open Heifer · 1/18/2009
$2,900 National Western Mai
Heifer · 1/16/2010
$2,700 2009 Peak of Perform
Open Heifer · 1/18/2009
$2,500 2008 National Wester
Female · 1/20/2008
$2,500 2009 National Wester
Open Heifer · 1/18/2009
$2,500 2009 National Wester
Open Heifer · 1/18/2009
$2,500 Cattleman's Choice M
Bull · 1/19/2008
$2,500 NWSS Maine-Anjou Bri
Bull · 1/18/2014
$2,500 NWSS Maine-Anjou Bri
Bull · 1/18/2014
$2,300 National Western Mai
Heifer · 1/16/2010
$2,300 National Western Mai
Bred Heifer · 1/16/2010