Cattle.com

BBH KLB 310N Rosco 50

General Info

Breed: Polled Hereford
Born: 2/15/2005 (14 yrs)
Registration: #42624286
Aliases: General.
Cane Codes: 014AN00241

Pedigree

REMITALL ONLINE 122L
BBH BLB 122L NEWMAN 310N
KBCR 47H CANDICE 042 [DOD]
NJW 1Y WRANGLER 19D
KBCR 19D DOMINETTE 117
KBCR DOMINETTE 958 [DOD]

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,750 Sundays Best Online
Steer · 4/7/2019
$650 Halbach Cattle Holdo
Emrbyo · 2/11/2019