Cattle.com

B/R Fastrack 415

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/14/2004 (15 yrs)
Registration: #+14675437
Aliases: BR Fastrack 415.

Pedigree

Bon View Bando 598
Connealy Freightliner
Tehama Bando 155
Joana Erica of Conanga
Bon View Dora 56
Nichols Heavy Duty X100

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.