Cattle.com

Armada

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/11/2013 (6 yrs)
Owned By: Double R Farms
Registration: #440007
Aliases: RAPP ARMADA 223A.

Pedigree

COWAN'S ALI 4M
GOET I-80
BPF MILEY 80T
DMCC LAMBORGINI 58L
R&C MISS LAMBORGINI 5S
LCHMN BLK BALDY J7063

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 19 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$24 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$24 Past Year (1)
$27 All Time (19)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$30

Top Sellers

$5,500 Crystal Creek Cattle
Heifer · 10/5/2015
$5,250 Divas and Donors Pre
Heifer · 12/13/2015
$5,000 Rock Run Ranch Onlin
Steer · 9/21/2015
$4,750 Double R Farms Endle
Heifer · 9/26/2017
$4,250 Gray Show Cattle Fin
Heifer · 11/19/2017
$4,000 Double R Farms Endle
Bred Heifer · 12/5/2017
$3,500 JS Angus and Club Ca
Steer · 9/30/2018
$3,000 Gray Show Cattle Rel
Heifer · 10/20/2015
$2,200 Weigel's Steer Pit P
Steer · 9/20/2015
$2,000 Kopp Land and Livest
Bull · 5/10/2016
$2,000 Shane Show Cattle Br
Steer · 10/14/2015
$2,000 MI Ladies Harvest Sa
Heifer · 11/22/2015
$1,900 Conley Cattle and Fr
Steer · 9/29/2015
$1,800 Double R Farms Endle
Bred Heifer · 12/5/2017
$1,800 Kegley 16th Annual C
Steer · 10/9/2016
$1,600 Kegley's 17th Annual
Steer · 10/8/2017
$1,500 Koverman Show Cattle
Heifer · 5/18/2016
$1,400 Kegley 16th Annual C
Steer · 10/9/2016
$1,300 Kegley 16th Annual C
Steer · 10/9/2016
$35 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 3/4/2014