Cattle.com

AT Rock N Roll Train ET

AT Rock N Roll Train ET

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 5/5/2008 (13 yrs)
Owned By: Tejlor Trope
Registration: #4145361
Aliases: AT Rock N Roll Train.

Pedigree

WKF OLD SKOOL
ABERTEES THE PROFESSOR
ABERTEES SWEETNESS
AHL DOUBLE STUFF 306
ABERTEES MY OBSESSION
AR SU LU OBSESSION

Semen Suppliers

SEK $25

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

4872