Cattle.com

AT Captain Obvious 606S

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 2/7/2006 (15 yrs)
Owned By: Lakeside Farms
Registration: #4113971
Aliases: A&T Captain Obvious 606S.

Pedigree

JG RED CLOUD
GFS RED CLOUD 7026
GFS COUNTESS 9101
DRC14MK1
DRC 244MU
DRC 358K1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$7,500 Iowa Royal 2014 Shor
Bull · 2/11/2014
$2,500 Texas Shorthorn Asso
Pair · 4/12/2014
$2,050 Iowa Royal 2014 Shor
Bull · 2/11/2014
4865