Cattle.com

AR SU LU Kool 1007

TH CarrierPHA Carrier

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 4/1/2001 (21 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #*x4037294
Aliases: AR SU LU Kool.
Cane Codes: SS2521

Pedigree

HS Instant Enticer
AR SU LU Ladd
AR SU LU Lottie
Dr Outlook 7/8
BS Krystal Outlook
BS Improver Krystal 25

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,400 The Summer Showcase
Bred Cow · 6/23/2012
$6,000 Cates Farms Fall 200
Bred Cow · 9/5/2009
$3,000 Cates Farms Fall 200
Bred Cow · 9/5/2009
$2,200 Cates Farms Fall 200
Bred Cow · 9/5/2009
$1,500 One Team One Dream O
Steer · 3/21/2015
$225 Cates Farms Polled S
Embryos · 5/26/2011
1422