Cattle.com

4E Ironman 230M

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/10/2002 (20 yrs)
Owned By: 4E Cattle Company
Registration: #305309
Aliases: 4E Iron Man.
Cane Codes: 109MA290

Pedigree

CKE PRIMETIME 74F
BK ICEPICK 472J
RANNELL MISS 4078
DDS STOUT
MS STOUT 88C
MO DE MISS JENNA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

1284