Cattle.com

44 Stimulus 8523

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/5/2008 (11 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #16060001
Aliases: 44 Stimulus.

Pedigree

Leachman Right Time
Hyline Right Time 338
Hyline Pride 265
B/R Ambush 28
B/R Ruby 419
B/R Ruby 285

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.