Cattle.com

44 Changeup

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 12/13/2007 (12 yrs)
Owned By: 44 Farms
Registration: #15978589
Aliases: 44 Changeup 0T26 7588.
Cane Codes: 7AN321

Pedigree

SS Traveler 6807 T510
SS Objective T510 0T26
SS Miss Rita R011 7R8
J L B Exacto 416
SQ 133P of 209M Exacto
Twin Eagles Lady 209M

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,300 Ashbourne Angus Onli
Bull · 4/9/2013
$2,100 Ashbourne Angus Onli
Bull · 4/9/2013