Cattle.com

3C Full Figures

3C Full Figures

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 4/9/1993 (28 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #1716918
Aliases: 3C FULL FIGURES C288 BLK.
Cane Codes: 001SM00437

Pedigree

LANDRIDGE JET BLACK
EMMONS BLACK HERCULES
ER MISS HERC 118X
DLC DAN & MARK
3C DANMARKA 0922 BLKZ
3C CROCUS 7378 BWF

Semen Suppliers

SEK $18

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,800 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
$1,900 Triple C Dispersal
Heifer · 10/3/2009
$1,700 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
4849